loading...
Vehicles Go Vroom | Kids Compilation Cars, Trucks, Trains, Buses, Police Cars, Fire Trucks & More | Poris Radio - VIDEO

Vehicles Go Vroom | Kids Compilation Cars, Trucks, Trains, Buses, Police Cars, Fire Trucks & More

Share it with your friends Like

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

Close
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
or copy the link
loading...

Cars, Trains & Fire Trucks are a Great Way to Learn. Busy Beavers Teach Colors, Shapes, Counting & More in this 70 Min. Compilation of Catchy Songs & Lessons with a Vehicles Theme.

Red Car Song 00:08
Counting Police Cars 01:57
Wheels on the Bus 3D 06:03
Numbers 123 3D 07:47
Grandma’s Got a Little Yellow Car 10:18
Electric Colors 12:20
Finger Family Fire Trucks 14:42
Incy Wincy Spider 15:46
Wheels on the Bus #2 17:56
My Bike Song 20:15
Sing the Alphabet 22:32
Shapes Chant FRENCH 24:28
Princess ABCs “Alphabet Mermaid” 24:27
Humpty Dumpty 29:23
Counting Fire Trucks 32:01
Busy Beavers TV Show Song 35:59
Princess 123s “I Can Count to 10” 38:29
I Love to Sing the ABCs 3D 32:47
Shapes Chant 3D English 44:53
Counting to 10 3D 47:13
Wheels on the Bus #2 3D 48:54
Stevie Steamer Counting Shapes 5-10 50:49
Island Fruits Groove FRENCH 55:58
Finger Family Police Cars 59:37
The Paint is Pink 1:00:41
Wheels on the Bus (London Bus) 1:02:46
Grandma’s Got a Little Purple Car 1:04:26
Counting Ice Cream Trucks 1:06:25

—————————————————————————————-
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
—————————————————————————————-

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out More Just Like It!

http://bit.ly/Red-Bus-Collection

http://bit.ly/Fruit-Songs-Collection

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 1.75 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

loading...

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“ABCs & 123s DVD” http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

“Nursery School DVD” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does your Little Baby Love Princess Elsa from the Movie Frozen?
How about the other Famous Princess Characters like Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Rapunzel, Little Mermaid, Ariel & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does Your Baby Love Big Trucks, Buses and Flying Vehicles?
Toy Trucks, Toy Trains, Diggers, Fire Trucks, Fire Engines, Fire Men, Spaceships, Monster Trucks, Police Cars, Surprise Eggs, Race Cars, Garbage Trucks & Lego?
Then Your Kid will Love Busy Beavers

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Comments

Thi Nhu Hue Luong says:

oh my good

Nour Jarrar says:

Shady uû

Putilichy says:

Great video

Kid Channel says:

I like your video…

David Lloyd says:

I. Here. You. Channel

Abyssed topkek says:

spidormann

carrie peel says:

Racist to cars

Ivanna Gutierrez says:

Gggzgxgxgvv?????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????rt

Toys&EggsShow says:

❤❤❤Wooow! Great video! Thank you!❤❤❤

manuel oliva beas says:

RfOtguysityggufre

Write a comment

*


*